ASA Locations

 

MONDAY
Swimming Pool
Basketball 11/F Playground @2:30/3:15
Basketball 3/F External Playground @4:00
Gymnastics 3/F Small Gym
Football Skills 3/F Large Gym
Football Elite/Goal Keeper Training/Fitness 6/F Turf
Mini-Tennis 11/F Playground
Stormy Chefs 12/F Lunch Room
Netball 3/F large gym
Creative ICT Room 1423
Science Room 1020
Engineering Room 811
Art Room 924
Flute Room 305
Ukulele LLAC 815
TUESDAY
Tennis Aberdeen Tennis Centre
Swimming Pool
Badminton Wong Chuk Hang Sports Centre
Football Skills 3/F Outdoor Playground @2:30
Football Development/Elite/Goal Keeper 6/F Turf
Creative Writing Room 802
Science Room 1027
Taekwondo 11/F Playground
Fitness 4/F Fitness Room
Art Room 924
Music w/Olivia Law 6/F Turf Practice Room
Stormy Chefs 12/F Lunch Room
Kung Fu 12/F Cafeteria
Robotics Room 705
Inline Skating/Hockey 11/F Playground
WEDNESDAY
Swimming Pool
Futsal Skills 3/F Outdoor Playground
Football Development/Elite 6/F Turf
Gymnastics 3/F Small Gym
Gymnastics-Floor Routine 11/F Playground @ 4:00
Boys Gymnastics 12/F Cafeteria
Science Room 1023
Saxophone/Flute Room 305
Art 924
Appjamming/Web Development Room 1420
Engineering Room 1427
Table Tennis 11/F Playground
THURSDAY
Swimming Pool
Tennis Aberdeen Tennis Centre
Basketball 11/F Playground @ 2:30/3:15
Basketball 3/F Outdoor Playground @ 4:00
Mini-tennis 11/F Playground
Stormy Chefs 12/F Staff lunch room
French Room 814
Fencing 12/F Cafeteria
Chess Room 1326
Touch Rugby 6/F Turf
FRIDAY
Swimming Pool
Tennis Aberdeen Tennis Centre
Inline Skating/Hockey 11/F Playground
Dance: Ballet/Jazz 4/F Dance Studio
Gymnastics 3/F Small Gym
Football Girls, Development 6/F Turf
Football Elite Boys Wong Chuk Hang Sports Centre
Chess 12/F Staff Lunch Room
Engineering Room 809
Junior Performers G1-G3 Room 1321
Junior Performers G4-G6 Room 1320
Netball 3/F Outdoor Playground
Mini-Tennis 11/F Playground
Computer Skills Room 1421
Mandarin Room 807
SATURDAY
Swimming Pool
Football 6/F Turf
Gymnastics 3/F Small Gym
Skip to toolbar