ASA Locations

 

MONDAY SUPERVISION ROOM 709
CLASS LOCATION
Swimming Pool
Basketball 11/F Playground @2:30/3:15
Basketball 3/F Large Gym @ 4:00
Gymnastics 3/F Small Gym
Football Skills 3/F Large Gym
Football Elite 6/F Turf
Filmmaking Room 1420
Mini-Tennis 11/F Playground
Stormy Chefs 12/F Lunch Room
Netball 3/F large gym
Netball 3/F large gym
Creative ICT Room 813
Science Room 1024
Engineering Room 1020
Art Room 1427a
Flute Room 712
Ukulele LLAC 815
TUESDAY SUPERVISION ROOM 709
CLASS LOCATION
Tennis Aberdeen Tennis Centre
Swimming Pool
Badminton Wong Chuk Hang Sports Centre
Football Skills 3/F Outdoor Playground @2:30
Football Elite/Development 6/F Turf
Creative Writing Room 809
Science Room 1023
Taekwondo 11/F Playground
French Room 1322
Fitness 11/F Playground
Art Room 1427a
Music w/Olivia Law 6/F Turf Practice Room
Stormy Chefs 12/F Lunch Room
Kung Fu 12/F Cafeteria
Musical Theatre G1-3 Room 1321
Musical Theatre G4-6 LLAC 613
Robotics Room 806
Inline Skating/Hockey 11/F Playground
WEDNESDAY SUPERVISION ROOM 709
CLASS LOCATION
Swimming Pool
Futsal Skills 3/F Outdoor Playground
Football Development/Elite 6/F Turf
Gymnastics 3/F Small Gym
Science Room 923
Saxophone/Flute 6/F Turf Practice Room
Art Room 1326
Basketball 3/F Small gym
Appjamming/Scratch Room 811
Inline Skating/Hockey 11/F Playground
Engineering Room 1426
Table Tennis 11/F Playground
THURSDAY SUPERVISION ROOM 709
CLASS LOCATION
Swimming Pool
Tennis Aberdeen Tennis Centre
Basketball 11/F Playground @ 2:30/3:15
Basketball 3/F Outdoor Playground @ 4:00
Mini-tennis 11/F Playground
Stormy Chefs 12/F Staff lunch room
French Room 1320
Fencing 12/F Cafeteria
Taekwondo 11/F Playground
Chess Room 1022
Robotics Room 802
Touch Rugby 6/F Turf
FRIDAY SUPERVISION ROOM 709
CLASS LOCATION
Swimming Pool
Tennis Aberdeen Tennis Centre
Inline Skating/Hockey 11/F Playground
Dance: Ballet/Jazz 4/F Dance Studio
Gymnastics 3/F Small Gym
Football 6/F Turf
Football Elite Boys Wong Chuk Hang Sports Centre
Chess 12/F Staff Lunch Room
Junior Performers G1-G3 Room 1327
Junior Performers G4-G6 Room 1323
Netball 3/F Outdoor Playground
Computer Skills Room 812
Mandarin Room 1026
SATURDAY  
CLASS LOCATION
Swimming Pool
Football 6/F Turf
Gymnastics 3/F Small Gym
Skip to toolbar